Sabrina Knudsen
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
32659 Ascot Hill, Wildomar, CA 92595

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt

32659 Ascot Hill, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW26076976

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26863 Buccaneer, Menifee, CA 92585

$420,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

26863 Buccaneer, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# IG26000248

Listed by Jesse Galvan of SimpliHOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24529 Ridgewood, Murrieta, CA 92562

$627,500

$615,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

24529 Ridgewood, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26008797

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14235 Judy Ann DR, Riverside, CA 92503

$625,000

$624,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

14235 Judy Ann DR, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV25239713

Listed by ARACELY GOMEZ of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41161 Crooked Stick, Temecula, CA 92591

$785,000

$790,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt

41161 Crooked Stick, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# NDP2511360

Listed by Amy Myers of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25185 Steiner, Hemet, CA 92544

$460,000

$470,500

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

25185 Steiner, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# SW25238153

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2324 E 14th ST, Long Beach, CA 90804

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath568 SqFt

2324 E 14th ST, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW25030695

Listed by Johanna De La Fuente of Circle Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32659 Ascot Hill CIR, Wildomar, CA 92595

$750,000

$759,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt

32659 Ascot Hill CIR, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW25068897

Listed by Robin Ciammachilli of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30468 Spica CT, Temecula, CA 92592

$575,000

$577,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath953 SqFt

30468 Spica CT, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW25090746

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41737 Gilwood CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$865,000

$879,990

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

41737 Gilwood CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW25021484

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41049 Engelmann Oak ST, Murrieta, CA 92562

$735,000

$734,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

41049 Engelmann Oak ST, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# TR24174509

Listed by Chris Murray of RE/MAX Empire Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24529 Ridgewood DR, Murrieta, CA 92562

$610,000

$615,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

24529 Ridgewood DR, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# IV24141436

Listed by ALEXIS SCHLATTMAN of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34520 Shelby ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

$885,000

$895,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

34520 Shelby ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW24140492

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6650 Amherst ST #1C, San Diego, CA 92115

$269,000

$269,000

1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

6650 Amherst ST #1C, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# PTP2402130

Listed by Jan Farley of San Diego Living

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32652 Bullard ST, Menifee, CA 92596

$778,482

$693,990

12.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

32652 Bullard ST, Menifee, CA 92596

MLS# EV24025286

Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30809 Burning Tree DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

30809 Burning Tree DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

MLS# SW24047261

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1251 Condor WAY, San Jacinto, CA 92583

$445,000

$429,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

1251 Condor WAY, San Jacinto, CA 92583

MLS# SW23179393

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30440 Bogart PL, Temecula, CA 92591

$655,000

$629,900

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

30440 Bogart PL, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW23128698

Listed by Kelly Bastman of Bastman Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24462 Westhaven CT, Murrieta, CA 92562

$671,000

$649,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

24462 Westhaven CT, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# PW23027197

Listed by Heather Polk of Vista Pacific Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38385 Sevilla Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563

$615,000

$599,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt

38385 Sevilla Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# 230010967SD

Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32780 Westport WAY, Winchester, CA 92596

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,604 SqFt

32780 Westport WAY, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW23039114

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28630 Capano Bay CT, Menifee, CA 92584

$1,460,000

$1,599,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,406 SqFt

28630 Capano Bay CT, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW22134559

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1070 Moraga Avenue, Perris, CA 92571

$580,000

$570,000

1.8%
6 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

1070 Moraga Avenue, Perris, CA 92571

MLS# SW22092593

Listed by Hector Gutierrez of Keller Williams, The Lakes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2805 W Fruitvale AVE, Hemet, CA 92545

$300,000

$299,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt

2805 W Fruitvale AVE, Hemet, CA 92545

MLS# SW22139494

Listed by Sabrina Knudsen of Skye Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Sabrina Knudsen

Sabrina Knudsen

+1(951) 595-3414 sabrinaleigh1@gmail.com

License ID: 01476852

25185 MADISON AVE STE A, MURRIETA, California, 92562, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Sabrina Knudsen

Sabrina Knudsen

+1(951) 595-3414 sabrinaleigh1@gmail.com

License ID: 01476852

25185 MADISON AVE STE A, MURRIETA, California, 92562, USA